PISA GALOPPO
1 13.30 - PR.PICCIOLA - HAND gr. amaz.
E 12.000 - mt. 1500 - TRIO
1 BIG LUCIANO 79 I.Saggiomo 3
2 PRINCE HONOR 75½ S.Botti 8
3 MIGUEL TORRES 74 M.Auert 7
4 LIENDO* 72½ F.Frommija 9
5 GREEN STATE 71 Lu.Dell'elce 1
6 LEBOWSKI* 69 G.Masuello 6
7 PANDIZUCCHERO* 69 M.Fondi 2
8 SPECTACULAR GROOVE 69 E.Marcialis 5
9 ZANDICULAR 67 G.Molteni 4
2 13.55 - PR.SARAGOZZA - maiden
E 16.500 - mt. 2000 - TRIO
1 ALMENDARES 58 G.Bietolini 16
2 ANGELI 58 F.Branca (A) 9
3 BRESCIA 55 M.Pasquale 14
4 DEAR POLISH 58 A.Muzzi 1
5 DELAWARE HOUSE 58 N.Murru (A) 11
6 FEDERAC 55 G.Arena (A) 7
7 HOLLIMIX 56½ E.Botti 5
8 KING BOY 58 S.Mulas (A) 12
9 LANZADA 56½ P.Borrelli 8
10 MR GIANCHI 58 M.Tellini 6
11 NIMAR 58 M.Monteriso 17
12 RONCOLE 58 M.Esposito 2
13 SCHWARZER* 56½ A.Polli 3
14 SHINKO BABY 56½ W.Gambarota 4
15 TIRO FISSO 58 C.Colombi 13
16 VIAVIGONI 56½ P.Agus 15
17 WOLFSONG 58 S.Gessa 10
Rapporto
di scuderia 6 - 9 (Federac - Lanzada)
3 14.25 - PR.GIAMPIETRINA - COND gr. amaz.
E 10.000 - mt. 2000 - TRIO
1 ABBADIANO 71 E.Marcialis 9
2 AS YOU LIKE 75½ S.Rossi 7
3 CAP HORN 69½ S.Botti 11
4 COSMIC LADY 69½ A.Pisani 1
5 DEVIL'S PEAK 71 Lu.Dell'elce 15
6 EL SELEE 72½ G.Molteni 8
7 IL PROFETA 71½ F.Frommija 16
8 LE TOP 71 A.Tommasi 6
9 LIKE THE WIND 71 Ric.Belluco 2
10 LYSUS* 72½ F.De Paola 5
11 MAC RIO 71½ M.Fondi 3
12 MAC WELLS 71 G.Manfredini 14
13 PALAGIANO* 71½ F.Negrisolo 13
14 RIVER PACIFIC 71 G.Baglioni 10
15 TERNO SECCO 74 F.Foresio 12
16 WINGS OF DEVIL 68 E.Malgioglio 4
4 14.55 - PR.TIZIANA - maiden
E 16.500 - mt. 1500 - TRIO
1 CARTESIO -IRE- 58 F.Branca (A) 11
2 CEPRIN 58 E.Botti 14
3 CHOCO COCO 56½ P.Agus 5
4 DICALUI 58 N.Murru (A) 13
5 EMISPHERE* 56½ M.Pasquale 15
6 IMCO CONTACT* 58 J.Martinez 17
7 KISELLA 56½ G.Arena (A) 10
8 LAPALISSE 55 M.Monteriso 18
9 LELEPA 56½ G.Bietolini 1
10 LUCKY TORNADO 58 P.Borrelli 12
11 MINAS TIRITH 56½ M.Belli 3
12 MISCANTHUS 58 D.Zarroli 16
13 MOLLY'S DEB 58 C.Colombi 8
14 MR HALL 58 Gl.Verricelli 9
15 PER NOI 58 M.Esposito 2
16 PERSIAN TREASURE 58 M.Tellini 6
17 RAY LENNOX 58 S.Sulas 20
18 RINGO 58 A.Polli 7
19 TANK LUVE 56½ S.Mulas (A) 4
20 TENTAZIONE 56½ G.Cossu (A) 19
5 15.25 - PR.CRITERIUM DI PISA - LIST
E 77.000 - mt. 1500 - TRIO
1 ANDRY BOY 55 F.Branca (A) 2
2 BOD REVOLUTION 55 C.Colombi 9
3 BRAVO TAZIO 55 E.Botti 7
4 CARTOCETO 55 P.Borrelli 11
5 CATALUNYA 53½ M.Esposito 8
6 CAY SAL 55 G.Bietolini 4
7 DISTANT WAY 55 M.Pasquale 13
8 GRIGORA 53½ A.Arbau 14
9 INDIAN BRIDGE 55 S.Mulas (A) 1
10 KYOTO 53½ P.Agus 5
11 MELON ROUGE 55 W.Gambarota 10
12 PETARDIAS MAGIC 55 R.Ffrench 6
13 TEBAGE DELLE VIGNE 55 M.Tellini 12
14 TRENO DEI DESIDERI 55 G.Cossu (A) 3
Rapporto
di scuderia 9 - 11 (Indian Bridge - Melon Rouge)
6 15.55 - PR.ROSENBERG - HAND
E 38.500 - mt. 1500 - TRIO
1 SCABIUN 63 E.Botti 15
2 CREPUSCOLO 62 W.Gambarota 10
3 RAMON ALLONES 62 Sr.S.Lobina 18
4 LOW PIVOT 61 M.Tellini 3
5 TOP RUNNER 61 A.Muzzi 6
6 ARREARS 60½ A.Corniani 1
7 BOEMONDO 59 P.Aragoni 16
8 KONIG LOVE 59 F.Branca (A) 13
9 PODISTA 59 P.Agus 7
10 BLOLLY BLUE 58½ M.Esposito 12
11 KIRIKOU 58½ M.Belli 9
12 KRISMAN 58½ G.Temperini 2
13 SAN SICARIO 58½ C.Colombi 4
14 SELGNY 57½ J.Martinez 20
15 WELCOME POLICENTRO 57 G.Bietolini 19
16 DANUBIO BLUE 56½ G.Marcelli 11
17 FALCON LAIR 55 Gl.Verricelli 8
18 JAVALI 54½ M.Pasquale 17
19 KING CHEETAH* 53½ P.Borrelli 14
20 TROSOS 51½ A.Polli 5
7 16.20 - PR.MADREE - HAND
E 16.500 - mt. 2000 - TRIO
1 FILICUDI 63 E.Botti 5
2 WHITS SUNNY GIRL 63 C.Colombi 11
3 THURSDAY'S CHILD 61 D.Favriaux 12
4 ARELLA 60½ M.Belli 18
5 LA RENDITA 60½ G.Bietolini 14
6 ENDURING FREEDOM 60 P.Agus 4
7 PEARL OF RHEINBERG* 59½ G.Arena (A) 16
8 SOPRAN GALA 59½ W.Gambarota 10
9 CALETA 59 N.Murru (A) 15
10 GOLD REPLAY 58½ S.Mulas (A) 17
11 BLISSFUL 57½ A.Muzzi 2
12 IMAGES OF HONOR 57½ G.M.Uda 13
13 SOLITARY FLIGHT 56½ J.Martinez 8
14 ISLA MAURITIA 55 E.Baldacci 9
15 VIE DE FEMME 55 M.Monteriso 1
16 STEPANENKO 52½ M.Esposito 6
17 DESPARACIDA 50 G.Cossu (A) 7
18 DIDA 51½ P.Aragoni 3
**********
SIRACUSA GALOPPO *MATTINA*
1 11.00 - PR. HEMINGWAY - vend.
E 3.410 - mt. 1200 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 EAGLE WHALLIAN 54½ C.Scala 3
2 FOREVER SHE* 51½ A.Mazzarella 2
3 GIN TONIC* 57½ M.L.Re 1
4 KNOPFLI 52 R.Fontana 5
5 PRESIDENT 56½ S.Scalora (A) 4
2 11.24 - PR. HUGO - disc.
E 3.410 - mt. 1900 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 KING OF CAFFEINA NON PARTENTE
2 BAHMIAN SOLDIER 60½ G.Vizzini 2
3 SILVER FERNANDO 56½ G.Formica 1
4 IMCO PRESTIGIOUS 55½ F.Giarratana 5
5 REGAL LODGE* 54½ A.Mazzarella 3
6 IL BRACHETTO 54 S.Macca 6
7 GRAND BANK 52 A.De Luca 4
3 11.48 - PR. DICKENS - vend.
E 3.410 - mt. 1100 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 ANUK 53½ G.Formica 5
2 ETNA FLAG 53 R.Fontana 1
3 INDIAN ADVENTUR* 56½ A.Mazzarella 4
4 KEY MAKER* 54½ V.Russo 2
5 LADY ANTONELLA 53 S.Macca 3
6 PROSPECT FORECAST 56½ S.Scalora (A) 6
7 THE ARROW 52½ S.Giarratana 7
4 12.12 - PR. KIPLING - disc.
E 3.410 - mt. 1100 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 PETER NAVARRA* 63 C.Zappulla (A) 6
2 MAGIC SPEED 61½ S.Fontana 3
3 KELSEN 58 S.Gianni 5
4 SODOMA* 51½ S.Macca 7
5 JANNIE'S LEGEND 52½ S.Giarratana 2
6 BOD QUEEN DESERT* 50 C.Scala 4
7 BLUES HOOTERS 53 I.La Rosa 1
Rapporto
di scuderia 2 - 3 (Magic Speed - Kelsen)
5 12.36 - PR. PASTERNAK - disc.
E 3.410 - mt. 1500 - p. piccola - TRIO
1 PROFEZIA 62½ C.Zappulla (A) 3
2 FRANCESCODIMARTINO 60½ S.Giarratana 6
3 FANTASTIC BOY* 59½ F.Jovine 5
4 CORDURA 56½ V.Russo 2
5 POLDINO 55½ S.Marino 7
6 MASSA 54½ R.Fontana 1
7 SNAP AND RUN* 51½ A.Mazzarella 4
6 13.00 - PR. STEINBECK - disc.
E 3.410 - mt. 1800 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 DRAKOON HEART 62½ C.Zappulla (A) 5
2 BOD DESERT STORY* 63½ F.Jovine 4
3 AGA JARI 57 S.Scalora (A) 3
4 BOEMO* 53 S.Macca 1
5 MISTER BANDERAS* 52½ R.Fontana 2
6 KAFHARINA 51½ G.Vizzini 6
*************
VARESE GALOPPO**TEMPO BUONO
1 15.05 - PR. LANZADA - recl. ALL
E 5.500 - mt. 1500 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 KORINTIA* 52½ A.Sanna 3
2 MANO GIALLA* 57 C.Gnesi 5
3 ORFEO LEGEND 56 M.Bacci 4
4 SKANDERBERG 59 D.Dettori 1
5 TEUCRO BABILONESE* 56 I.Sabol 6
6 WILLY COJOTE 55 P.Lepore 2
2 15.35 - PR. CASPOGGIO - recl.
E 4.400 - mt. 1950 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 BAGOGA 53 D.Viola (A) 5
2 FLY AWAY 53 A.Parravani 1
3 GREEN OCALA 53 And.Marcialis (A) 2
4 MILION JACK 55½ S.Gandini 6
5 SERGIO PERSICO 57 L.Maniezzi 3
6 SUPER SET 54 D.Dettori (A) 7
7 TOP REMINTON 56 V.Varchetta 4
3 16.05 - PR. CHIAREGGIO - cond.
E 13.200 - mt. 2150 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 CRANKO 55½ Mirko Sanna (A) 3
2 GRANDOLFO 56 And.Marcialis (A) 6
3 LASCO GLORY CUP 56 S.Urru 2
4 OLYMPIAKOS 56 A.Carboni 1
5 SAMMARCO 57½ S.Mereu 4
6 SHARP JUSTICE 56 L.Maniezzi 5
7 SHIBU'S ELK 60½ I.Rossi 7
4 16.35 - PR. ALBA - cond.
E 22.000 - mt. 1500 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 BOSINO 57 A.Carboni 2
2 DO YOUR DUTY* 58½ L.Maniezzi 7
3 L'ESORCISTA 57 S.Urru 1
4 LOCAL HERO 57 K.Barborikova 5
5 RE DI CUORI 61½ D.Porcu 4
6 UNIVERSO* 58½ A.Parravani 6
7 ZAIGON 57 I.Rossi 3
5 17.05 - PR. COLICO - HAND
E 8.800 - mt. 1950 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 TIPETTO GANZO 63 I.Rossi 8
2 GREEN TREASURE* 61 S.Urru 6
3 HAKESTON 61 A.Carboni 10
4 MICOLO* 60 L.Maniezzi 4
5 THAT'S AMERICA 59 D.Porcu 5
6 EXTRA SIK* 58 A.Parravani 11
7 ARPAGONE* 57½ And.Marcialis (A) 1
8 BRUMA D'IRLANDA 55 D.Viola (A) 3
9 FINSKA 55 M.Planard 2
10 UL MARIETU* 50 C.Gnesi (A) 7
11 LASCO BLACK ROCK* 50 Mirko Sanna (A) 9
Rapporto
di scuderia 2 - 9 (Green Treasure - Finska)
6 17.35 - PR. BOUGANVILLEA - HAND
E 13.200 - mt. 1500 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 LUCKY BOY 59 P.Lepore (A) 5
2 IGOR SON* 58½ L.Maniezzi 9
3 CARIBBEAN BREEZE 57 S.Gandini 8
4 TIFOSI 55½ A.Carboni 4
5 AMISTAD 55 D.Dettori (A) 12
6 FOSCALLO 54 I.Rossi 11
7 SOPRAN RODAN 53 Mirko Sanna (A) 10
8 TANTOMEGLIO 53 S.Urru 7
9 DOMANI CHISSA 50½ V.Varchetta 2
10 FUJAKKA 50½ D.Porcu 1
11 LASCO MUSIC HALL 50 C.Gnesi (A) 6
12 SOPRAN VERIDA* 50 M.Petrocelli 3
7 18.05 - PR. NARCISO FIA - maiden
E 11.000 - mt. 1950 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 BEATO 58 I.Rossi 2
2 CATETO 58 And.Marcialis (A) 6
3 DANCER TOTO 58 V.Varchetta 7
4 ELECTUS 58 A.Parravani 8
5 FALCON CLUB* 58 M.Petrocelli 12
6 FAST BAY* 58 L.Maniezzi 3
7 FIR FOREST 58 D.Porcu 5
8 MILIUS 58 M.Planard 11
9 PENNYZAL 56½ A.Pitzalis 4
10 RESISTO 58 S.Urru 10
11 SKY MAX 58 P.Lepore (A) 9
12 SOPRAN RAIND 56½ A.Carboni 1
Rapporto
di scuderia 3 - 5 - 9 (Dancer Toto - Falcon Club - Pennyzal)
8 18.35 - PR. LAGO DI MISURINA - HAND
E 13.200 - mt. 2150 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 KINCE* 63 M.Planard 5
2 AMAH MAMON 59 And.Marcialis (A) 4
3 HAYABUSA 56 L.Maniezzi 3
4 BONAPARTE* 55 D.Porcu 7
5 DUBLIN* 54 I.Rossi 8
6 BLESK 50½ A.Parravani 9
7 FRANCOIS BOUCHER 50 A.Carboni 6
8 DUVIER 50 V.Varchetta 1
9 SOUTHERN SPECTRUM 50 Mirko Sanna (A) 2
*****
ok!!! sotto con i pronostici...senno' a letto senza cena!!!