Siracusa Galoppo Inizio Riunione ore 16:00(TRIS)
1 16.00 - PR. MAEGGIO - CON.
E 11.000 - mt. 2100 - p. piccola - TRIO
1 BAILA SALSA 53½ M.Restuccia 4
2 INVORIO* 54 C.Fiocchi 1
3 MISTER PERSONAL* 56½ A.Corniani 5
4 PROFEZIA 52½ S.Basile 2
5 SAMUI 55 Gab.Bietolini 3
2 16.25 - PR. GRUPPO MARCONI - disc.
E 8.800 - mt. 2100 - p. piccola - TRIO
1 WIN KING 59½ A.Monteriso (A) 6
2 WHY NOT BABE 59½ S.Urru 1
3 SALAR DE ZAMIER 59 Gab.Bietolini 3
4 ALTAMENTE* 56 M.Esposito 2
5 MR BATISTA 56 S.Scalora (A) 4
6 SOPRAN PINDAN 52 R.Fontana 5
Rapporto
di scuderia 3 - 6 (Salar De Zamier - Sopran Pindan)
3 16.50 - PR. HIPPODROME - disc.
E 5.500 - mt. 1900 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 MAIN ROAD 64½ G.Formica 1
2 GREEN DEVIL* 63 R.Fontana 8
3 CAMINHALL 61 S.Scalora (A) 6
4 NAOMI ROYAL 59½ V.Russo 7
5 ALCA SPRINT DREAM 59½ C.Fiocchi 9
6 LIGUSTRUM* 57½ A.Monteriso (A) 5
7 FRANCESCODIMARTINO 57½ S.Giarratana 2
8 BEAT GOLDEN 52½ M.Vargiu 4
9 SNAP AND RUN* 50½ S.Macca 3
4 17.15 - PR. SPINAGALLO - disc.
E 5.500 - mt. 1200 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 MARVI CHERUB* 63½ R.Fontana 8
2 KING OF CAFFEINA 63½ P.Borrelli (A) 9
3 ASTRONEF'S SOUND 63½ M.Esposito 2
4 PETER NAVARRA* 62 S.Scalora (A) 6
5 KATOBLEPA 60½ G.Formica 4
6 STAR SPEED 58½ C.Fiocchi 3
7 APET APET 55 V.Russo 5
8 GIN TONIC* 53½ S.Basile 1
9 DON VICTOR* 50 E.Pisano (A) 7
5 17.40 - PR. CRITERIUM IBLEO - RISERV.
E 16.500 - mt. 1500 - p. grande - TRIO
1 BEJAH 52½ S.Macca 8
2 DON PANTALEO 54 I.La Rosa 1
3 FORMAT 52½ M.Vargiu 2
4 LAUNC 54 S.Basile 6
5 LAVENA 52½ R.Fontana 3
6 LORD JESS* 54½ V.Russo 9
7 MRS FABY 55½ A.Corniani 7
8 SOPRAN DANYNG* 54 S.Urru 5
9 STAR PEKAN 52½ Gab.Bietolini 10
10 TIFFING 54 A.Arbau 4
6 18.05 - PR.MEDITERRANEO-MEM.F.FARACI - HAN.PR.
E 38.500 - mt. 2300 - p. grande - TRIO
1 SAGITTIFER NON PARTENTE
2 MISTER UNFUWAIN 60 Gab.Bietolini 3
3 CARLO BANK 58 P.Convertino (A) 4
4 SOPRAN TOTO 57 C.Fiocchi 1
5 PISTOIRY 55 I.La Rosa 2
6 BATH AND WELLS 55 P.Borrelli (A) 8
7 LOIRE 54 Gl.Verricelli 7
8 MAC REEF* 53 M.Belli 5
9 HOKUSAI 52 M.Esposito 6
7 18.30 - PR. IPPODROMI & CITTA' - CON.
E 13.200 - mt. 1400 - p. piccola - TRIO
1 ALLEGREZZA 53½ S.Giarratana 3
2 BAHARATI 57 P.Borrelli (A) 2
3 LE REVOLTE* 54 A.Corrias 7
4 MISTER CAVERN 58½ A.Corniani 1
5 NEW AIR 55½ G.Formica 4
6 PRETTY GIO 54 Gab.Bietolini 6
7 SPINAZZ* 57 S.Urru 5
Rapporto
di scuderia 4 - 6 (Mister Cavern - Pretty Gio)
8 19.00 - PR.GR.PR.U.N.I.R.E. - H.I.
E 38.500 - mt. 1700 - p. grande TRIS
4205
1 GOLDEN PINS 63½ M.Belli 1
2 CANAIMA 60½ Gf.Verricelli 16
3 KING OF WOOD 60 A.Corniani 20
4 MARINO LANCI* 59½ A.Monteriso (A) 11
5 SOPRAN IPPO 59 A.Arbau 3
6 CHANTHABURI* 58½ S.Scalora (A) 9
7 BRASSY DOMINIE 56½ P.Borrelli (A) 19
8 FALCO* 56½ S.Urru 14
9 IRISH ARCHER 56½ G.Formica 18
10 MISTER SALSE* 56 Gab.Bietolini 12
11 IL GRANDE EDOARDO 54½ C.Fiocchi 8
12 BAILEY* 54 R.Fontana 10
13 PIMENTEL 54 M.Esposito 7
14 BEGINNER 53½ S.Giarratana 15
15 VISIR MONTE 52½ M.Vargiu 17
16 CLOVER LANE 52 S.Basile 13
17 GOBLIN 51½ A.Corrias 6
18 SWEET VISION 52½ P.Convertino (A) 2
19 NICOWAIN 50½ S.Diana (A) 5
20 MADESIMO 50 E.Pisano (A) 4
-------------------------------------------