Napoli Trotto inizio riunione 14:30 è Palermo Trotto Inizio riunione 15:05
Corsa : 1) I-14.30-PR.ARENELLA E. 9.350 LIM M.1600 (Trio)
1) ETRON DEGLI ULIVI 1600 G.P.MAISTO
2) EVITASS F.SOLLA
3) EDISON LUIS M.MINOPOLI JR
4) EMIRAT DI ALA F.GALLETTA
5) ETHER OF CLOUDLET S.MOSCHINO
6) ENIF C.VELARDI
7) EFESTIA G.CARANO
8) ENRY L.LORETO
9) EFFERATO R.FORINO
10) ECCOLA IVANA M.VECCHIONE
11) EXPLOIT LA SOL V.SERRA
12) ELEMENTO DEL NORD M.ORLANDO
13) ELODEA G.PERFETTO
14) ERCOLE RICCIO A.GOLIA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 2) II-15.00-PR. BAGNOLI E. 7.700 REC M.1600 (Trio)
1) DRUSED MO 1600 N.VELARDO
2) DADA PAGGIO S.BORRINO SEN
3) DOPRA S.BORRINO JR
4) DOMUS AUREA F.DE CRISTOFARO
5) DAIKIRY V.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
6) DON ANTONIO G.DI NARDO
7) DARFAR MO M.FERRARA
8) DELINDA VG G.CARANO
9) DUCATO GB G.LUONGO
10) DILL GA GIUS.BORRINO
11) DEMY DAN R.FORINO
12) DELIA CIV L.FIERRO
13) DOCTOR JEKYLL S.DELL'ANNUNZIATA A
14) DAY LIGHT BLUE G.RICCIO
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 3) III-15.30-PR.VOMERO E. 9.350 LIM M.1600 (Trio)
1) DOSSIER LUIS 1600 S.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) DAYLIGHT CANF GIOR.D'ALESS. SEN
3) DOGE GAS G.CICOGNANI
4) DISTILO G.DI NARDO
5) DAMBI GA GIUS.BORRINO
6) DREAMING JOY F.DE CRISTOFARO
7) DRAGONAIR GAR R.FORINO
8) DOUKHOBOR G.TERRACINO
9) DONAMORE RR R.CUDINI
10) DYLAN BGB L.PANICO
11) DORERIA BON G.RICCIO
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 4) IV-16.00-PR.POZZUOLI E. 8.800 CAT. E GD M.1600 (Trio)
1) VALOROSO FONT 1600 G.DI CRISCIO
2) BENSON VIP M.DI CRISCIO
3) VIBURNO PL V.PETRELLA
4) ASPARK A.DIANA
5) VICTORY DEMON V.DI MARO
6) ALASCIA F.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
7) ANTONESCU S.MINEO
8) ADONIS OM NIC.MUTO
9) BONDON V.STANZIONE
10) USUROBERTI C.ICARDI
11) ZUEGA DI ALBA V.D'ALESSANDRO
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 5) V-16.30-PR.CORSO MALTA E. 8.800 REC M.1600 (Trio)
1) ZINI 1600 S.BORRINO SEN
2) BAFANTE D'ASOLO V.CIOTOLA A
3) VERY STRONG LF A.CHIARO
4) BOREA CESAR G.DI NARDO
5) UBY OM GIOR.D'ALESS. SEN A
6) ZONIARA G.LUONGO
7) ALAN G.RICCIO
8) VALIENTE R.MELE JR
9) ZITO G.P.MAISTO
10) BIODORO L.FIERRO
11) BANCO ASS BGB G.CAPASSO
12) BORDO BS M.MINOPOLI JR
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 6) VI-17.00-PR. FUORIGROTTA E. 16.500 LIM M.1600 (Trio)
1) ERDISSON LADY 1600 G.LUONGO
2) EMBRO URAK SM R.OSSANI
3) EPOSS C.VELARDI
4) ELIOTT MAGIC FEDS ALB.RUSSO
5) EMERSON AI SIL.MELE
6) ESPOIR G.CICOGNANI
7) EVURBANO LA SOL R.MELE JR
8) EDGARD DSE S.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 7) VII-17.30-PR.CAPODIMONTE E. 4.950 CAT.G M.1600 (Trio)
1) ABBISSO GIFAR 1600 G.VESPA
2) BOY THE CAT L.LORETO
3) BARONESSA LAN V.PISA
4) BRIOSO RAL S.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
5) ANDARE ALB.RUSSO
6) BEPPE PONZ G.CICOGNANI
7) BION IZ G.P.MAISTO
8) BARGA LOD V.BORRINO
9) AYAGO DI CASEI V.CIOTOLA
10) ALZABELLA SIL.MELE
11) ALANO LJ S.BORRINO JR
12) ANTONIO BANDEIRAS R.PALOMBA
13) BANGKOK G.CAPASSO
14) ABISSO S.BORRINO SEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 8) VIII-18.00-PR.AGNANO E. 8.800 LIM M.1600 (Trio)
1) CHANTONAY 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) CAYARD A.GOLIA
3) CHE ZEN S.BORRINO SEN
4) CLEVELAND BI R.MELE JR
5) CLAUDIO FAL M.ORLANDO
6) CALIFFO G.P.MAISTO
7) CATCHER A.PENZIVECCHIA JR
8) CARISSIMA MARA G.DI NARDO
9) CIRIBIX G.TERRACINO
10) CIRO BI P.TRINCHILLO
11) CAVALIERE ANDOLFI S.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 9) IX-18.30-PR.MEM.GENNARO DI DIO TRIS4202 E. 11.330 INV M.1600 (Tris)
1) .......... 1600 ..........
----------------------------------
Palermo Trotto
Corsa : 1) I-15.05-PR. SOME FIRE E.7.700 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
1) EXCALIBUR FONT 1600 A.BUZZITTA
2) ENWORLD DE GLORIA C.GAMBINO
3) ELTON JET A.PORZIO
4) ELICTA VIA D.ZANCA
5) ESTEBAN OM G.LA ROSA
6) EDEN DI CAPORAMA ANT.PECORARO
7) ETERNO OP G.MESSINEO
8) ESTA NOCHE F.CINA'
9) EXPLOIT AC R.MANCA
10) EDERA JET N.CINTURA
11) EL CONDOR PASA B.LO VERDE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. LEOLA HANOVER E.6.600 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
1) EOS D'ALMA 1600 S.ROSTA JR.
2) EVITA DEI FIORI N.CINTURA
3) ENTIMOLOGIA G.VISCONTE
4) EBREZZA SAMA G.CARUSO
5) ERMOSA ANT.PECORARO
6) EL PASO GV V.LO GIUDICE
7) ELMIRADOR CAF A.PORZIO
8) EDIPO BOSS F.TRANCHINA
9) ETAWAH R.LI VIGNI
10) EDA C.DI NOTO
11) EMI R.MANCA
12) ELGAR F.CINA'
13) ELFO DI GIRIFALCO B.LO VERDE
14) EOLIA TEAM T.DI LORENZO
15) ERBOSO PL A.BUZZITTA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. ELAINE RODNEY E.5.500 CAT.G GD M.1600 (Trio)
1) TAIGHER 1600 S.BONACOTTA
2) ZAMOSH L.SANSONE
3) BLU DI AZZURRA S.FALCO
4) BRIVIDO FONT P.LAZZARA
5) VIAN RB L.LO RE
6) BARNABA STIFT F.P.CARUSO
7) ALBATROS LJ M.D'AMBROGIO
8) BALBO PETRAL D.TERMINI
9) BOLDRINI S.PAMPILLONIA
10) APALOSA SLM G.NIOSI
11) ANADIR AS M.GALIOTO
12) BINAV DEL RIO M.LIMA
13) ZIFOLO EFFE G.LOMBARDO
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. PRINCE PHILIP E.5.500 RECL. M.1600 (Trio)
1) CORDOBES 1600 R.GAMBINO
2) COROLLA RODI L.UGENTI
3) CRECCOLA JET A.PORZIO
4) CERBOLI LUNG V.FASCIANA
5) CASSIO GANZOLO S.GRASSO
6) CAMPIONE GIF T.DI LORENZO
7) CINDY SIB B.GRASSO JR.
8) CUELLO OK S.LA GALA
9) CALCUTTA LUIS A.BUZZITTA
10) CUPIDO DL R.MANCA
11) CHEY MIGLIORE B.LO VERDE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 5) V-17.00-PR. THEME SONG E.5.500 COND. M.2000 (Trio)
1) CADMUS 2000 A.VASSALLO
2) CORINZIA CAF A.PORZIO
3) CHRISTMAS LG S.GRASSO
4) COLLALTO DRA N.CINTURA
5) CHIARO DI MAR G.LA ROSA
6) CHARLES UAN G.GUTTILLA
7) CET MO S.LA GALA
8) CETIG MO G.LODATO
9) COURVASIER OP S.ROSTA JR.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. HANOVER E.11.000 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
1) CABYR BYBO 1600 N.CINTURA
2) CANZONE CAF A.PORZIO
3) CARUSO TAB C.GAMBINO
4) CARE JANA SM S.ROSTA JR.
5) CONSULARIS VIA A.BUZZITTA
6) CHIMERA DEI B.TORALBO A
7) CRISTOBAL COLON B.LO VERDE A
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. DOCTOR SPENCER E.6.050 CAT.F M.2000 (Trio)
1) ARAZZO PETRAL 2000 R.GAMBINO
2) ABRO OP B.TORALBO
3) VISHNU LG G.MESSINEO
4) BACCO DI RIOLO B.LO VERDE
5) ZAMILLO ROB G.LA ROSA
6) BANCA G.GUTTILLA
7) AMARENA OM ANT.PECORARO
8) ABERCROMBIE OM A.PORZIO
9) ARNOLD F.CINA'
10) BUNNY SCO D.ZANCA
11) ANDRE' BOLATT GIOV.CONTICELLI
12) BARATTO DI RE S.LA GALA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. FURY HANOVER E.6.050 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
1) DINAK 1600 G.VISCONTE
2) DRAKE BOSS F.TRANCHINA
3) DORIA CAGI N O N PARTENTE
4) DARLING DL A.PORZIO
5) DINAMITE PL B.TORALBO
6) DISCOIDE B.LO VERDE
7) DORADA RIVARCO G.GUTTILLA
8) DON ALDO S.LA GALA
9) DALTON JET ANT.PECORARO
10) DE BELLO GALLICO G.LA ROSA
11) DETTA FA F.CINA'
12) DARK ROYAL SM A.CUSIMANO
13) DEBORAH D'ETE N.CINTURA
14) DOMINIO A.BUZZITTA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Corsa : 9) IX-19.00-PR. BELLINO II E.7.700 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
1) CHEVEDINOK 1600 ANT.PECORARO
2) COSTELLO G.CARUSO
3) COSTNER OM B.LO VERDE
4) COMPAGNONA ZN A.LONGO
5) CALLAS OM N.CINTURA
6) CHERUBINO A.CUSIMANO
7) CRYSTOFER TAB B.TORALBO
8) CROM LAKSMY A.PORZIO
9) CATELLO TAB C.DI NOTO
10) CHURCHILL BI S.LA GALA
--------------------------------------