Palermo Trotto inizio riunione ore 15:05 è Taranto Trotto Inizio Riunione 15:10
PALERMO
1 15.05 - PR. MATAMORAS - cond.
E 7.700 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 EMIRA SAMA 1600 F.P.Caruso
2 ENEBU' MO " D.Zanca
3 EIDAM " A.Porzio
4 ELLA D'ALMA " S.Rosta
5 EUCLIDE BOSS " F.Tranchina
6 EDGARD AGAL " T.Di Lorenzo
7 EX AEQUO MO " R.Li Vigni
8 EDO LUNG " V.Fasciana
9 ETTORONE GV " F.Cina'
10 EDEN D'ORIO " A.Buzzitta
11 EVERGREEN PRIDE " M.Di Meo
12 ECTOR OP " G.Messineo
13 ERRORE " L.La Rosa
14 EROS DEI DALTRI " B.Toralbo
15 EXPLORER GRIF " B.Lo Verde
16 ERG D'ORIO " M.D'Ambrogio
17 EVEREST BIP " N.Cintura
2 15.35 - PR. JALAPA - cond.
E 6.050 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 DALTAZ 1600 L.Ugenti (A)
2 DROGUERO " M.Di Meo
3 DILMAZ " L.La Rosa
4 DREAM ELEGANS SIB " D.Zanca
5 DEPARDIEU " S.Grasso
6 DONATA DI PIPPO " S.La Gala
7 DI PORRELLO PH " G.La Rosa
8 DEJAVUE " R.Li Vigni
9 DRACENA DI RIOLO " C.Di Noto
10 DAISERA EF " G.Ferrante
11 DAKIA DEL SUD " B.Lo Verde
12 DANILO JET " A.Porzio
13 DRAGO BOSS " M.Caprio
Rapporto
di scuderia 4 - 13 (Dream Elegans Sib - Drago Boss)
3 16.00 - PR. ACAPULCO - cond.
E 7.150 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 DORIN D'ORIO 1600 A.Cusimano
2 DUNA BI " D.Zanca
3 DOMINADOR " A.Porzio
4 DREAM'S IMAGE SIB " N.Cintura
5 DUFFY DUCK " L.Ugenti (A)
6 DOMINGO BIGI " L.La Rosa
7 DALIETTA DI RIOLO " B.Lo Verde
8 DIMITRI DL " S.La Gala
9 DONO LUNARE VIA " B.Toralbo
10 DANYANNE " M.D'Ambrogio
11 DOMITILLAZ " G.Messineo
12 DELIZIA OP " M.Di Meo
13 DIGILIO CAPAR " F.Tranchina
14 DOOHAN BLUE " T.Di Lorenzo
4 16.35 - PR. DURANGO - cat.E
E 6.600 - mt. 2000 - TRIO
1 BABAZ 2000 Ant.Pecoraro
2 CLARK THE SM " A.Cusimano
3 COLT DI AZZURRA " B.Lo Verde
4 BOCCA ROSSA LUIS " G.Lombardo
5 AZIZ DEI FIORI " G.Ferrante
6 CANZONE CAF " A.Porzio
7 BETULLA " G.La Rosa
8 ZAIRA DEL GELSO " N.Cintura
5 17.00 - PR. VERA CRUZ - cat.D
E 7.150 - mt. 2000 - TRIO
1 BELIN 2000 S.D'Aluisi
2 BUWARA " B.Lo Verde
3 CHURCHILL BI " S.La Gala
4 ALIEN " A.Porzio
5 TURMAC BLUE " Ant.Pecoraro
6 CREDO DI RE " A.Buzzitta
7 VIVEK LAKSMY " S.Rosta
6 17.35 - PR. MESSICO - cond.
E 11.000 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 ESMERALDA JET 1600 Ant.Pecoraro
2 ERTEG PINK " T.Di Lorenzo
3 ERODOTO JET " A.Porzio
4 ERIK " G.Ferrigno
5 ECANA LB " B.Lo Verde
6 ELISIR BIP " S.D'Aluisi
7 ESTER LOI " V.Lo Giudice
8 ECCELLENZA MO " D.Zanca
9 EMMA DEI FIORI " B.Toralbo
10 ERACLITO PL " A.Buzzitta
11 EMBASSY CR " N.Cintura
7 18.00 - PR. ESCONDIDO - cond.gentl.
E 6.600 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 COUNTESS BOSS 1600 S.Pampillonia
2 CROATASS " F.P.Caruso
3 CKICO LIGHT " V.Venezia
4 CLASSIC WINNER " G.Micciche'
5 CARO D'HILLY SM " A.Raspante
6 CATIUSCIASS " Pd.Russo
7 CORVETTE FERM " G.Lombardo
8 CARIOCA DI PIPPO " S.Bonacotta
8 18.30 - PR. ALAMOS - cat.C gentl.
E 8.800 - mt. 2000 - TRIO
1 CHEVEDINOK 2000 L.Lo Re
2 TWISTORE " F.Giacalone
3 CAFFENERA VG " G.Lombardo
4 CICCI DEI FIORI " M.Lima
5 ALMISANO PZ " G.Micciche'
6 VAPORE " F.P.Caruso
7 BOEMO DEI FIORI " S.Bonacotta
9 19.00 - PR. ALBAN - cat.F
E 6.050 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 BUGANVILLEA PL 1600 L.La Rosa
2 BRENDA BLUE " D.Zanca
3 BRUNETTO D'ASOLO " G.Messineo
4 BLACK JACK FONT " A.Buzzitta
5 ALI' BABA' " S.La Gala
6 ANCORA D'ALMA " S.Rosta
7 BLU CODE " M.Di Meo
8 TYRONE OM " B.Lo Verde
9 ZANZI SONG " N.Cintura
10 VIDIMUS " A.Porzio
-----------
TARANTO
1 15.10 - PR. BATTUTA
E 11.000 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 DISTINTI SALUTI 1600 F.Fiore
2 DANILENA " G.Galloso
3 DRY GOAL SM " M.Mangiapane
4 DEZ PERCES SCO " M.D'Alessandro
5 DUCA BLACK JET " S.De Luca
6 DEA PF " T.Scialpi
7 DAMADIPICCHE " I.Tamborrino
2 15.40 - PR. MURO - RECL.
E 6.050 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 EUROMAR 1600 M.Melis
2 ERA PF " F.Paladini
3 ECLISSI SOLARE " N.Iannaco
4 ELDAWINNIE " A.Convertini
5 ENRIETTE GO " G.Caramia
6 ELIO ETOILE " G.Petraroli
7 ELTON DOC " M.Sibilla
8 ERICSSON " F.Alessandro
9 ELIGKAL " A.Esposito di G.
3 16.10 - PR. RETE - gentl.
E 8.800 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 DIPLOMA VELOCE 1600 G.Scarano
2 DANIELLE TRIO " I.Iannaco
3 DIGNA PF " F.Paladini
4 DOMATORE MS " R.Spinelli
5 DIONYX RAB " S.Cagnazzo
6 DOOPER " A.Bevilacqua
7 DELIZIA LEGRAB " R.Paladini
8 DENVER DE GLERIS " C.Quito
9 DUBLEGAL " V.Fornaro
10 DARIAN ANS " A.Orban
11 DRESDA " C.Brigante
4 16.40 - PR. SET - RECL.
E 6.050 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 DADA TRIO 1600 F.Alessandro
2 DACO DI LECCE " G.Galloso
3 DAKIBA COF " R.Spagnulo
4 DITRIA " G.Petraroli
5 DOTTO " M.Melis
6 DEGAS ALLMAR " D.Minopoli
7 DYNAMIC DOC " S.Cracolici
8 DRACMA LUIS " V.Sibilla
9 DOPPIETTA " A.Ronchini
10 DEVON D'ASTI " T.Scialpi
11 DARNDON AS " I.Tamborrino
12 DOMINGO VALD " M.Mangiapane
13 DARDANO " L.Fierro
14 DIVUS PF " S.Negro
5 17.10 - PR. MARTELLO - cat. F
E 6.050 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 CYRANO GAR 1600 G.Galloso
2 AIRY DAE' " N.Iannaco
3 CICHITA " A.Convertini
4 ABRUK NAF " M.Melis
5 VITAL DI ROSA " G.Caramia
6 ARALDO D'ALFA " A.Esposito
7 CESARINO " D.Minopoli
8 ZAGO PETRAL " M.Serra
9 AMSTRONG " I.Tamborrino
10 ZOLDAN " L.Fierro
11 BABETTE ALL MAR " L.Pitardi
12 ZUANI " M.Mangiapane
13 CALVIN KLEIN " S.Negro
6 17.40 - PR. SCHIACCIATA - RECL.
E 5.060 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 ZURLINA STIFT 1600 N.Iannaco
2 BOLIDE DI RE " L.Esposito
3 ATLAS JE " C.Gennaro
4 COSPICUITA' NP " R.Spagnulo
5 CIRO DEI VELTRI " I.Tamborrino
6 COMANCHE BI " V.Fornaro
7 TALENTO GIFAR " D.Minopoli
8 THE FIRST " G.D'Alconzo
9 ZIO SANDRO " G.Petraroli
10 CHARTER DEL PINO " G.Palanga
11 BAGLIORE " L.Pitardi
12 ARMIDA PM " V.Sibilla
13 ARTICO ORS " G.Caramia
7 18.10 - PR. VOLLEY
E 15.400 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 EVERFOREVER BASS 1600 P.Palumbo
2 ELVIS TREB " A.Esposito di G.
3 ERASMO " A.Convertini
4 ERINA RAL " M.Mangiapane
5 EFFICACE NAF " I.Tamborrino
6 ENOTRIA NAF " L.Pitardi
7 ELDGRADO BI " V.Villani
8 EBORA COF " S.Cracolici
9 ECLIPSE GAR " Pl.D'Angelo
8 18.35 - PR. ARBITRO - cat. G
E 5.060 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 VORTIGINOSO EK 1600 C.Sibilla
2 ARCHIBUGIO " M.Mangiapane
3 BANCA D'ORIO " V.Sibilla
4 AFFARE BELL " M.Sibilla
5 APRILE OR " G.Caramia
6 ARES ORS " G.D'Alconzo
7 ZIG DELLE CHIUSE " L.Fierro
8 CRACK AND COCA " S.Negro
9 BENSON TRIO " D.Minopoli
10 UNIECO DONLISA " S.Cracolici
11 ZOBIA SERIZZA " F.Marangi
12 BASINGER PONZ " G.Galloso
13 BARONE MS " I.Tamborrino
9 19.00 - PR. RICEVITORE - cat. E
E 7.150 - mt. 1600 - TRIO
1 BARABBA BLUE 1600 Pl.D'Angelo
2 ACAPULCO OK " A.Convertini
3 BLACKSTAR JOY " M.Serra
4 ZEBU ERREGI " V.Sibilla
5 CICERONE MN " G.Galloso
6 BACARDI BAR " S.Cracolici
7 CECIMAR " C.Sibilla
8 CASTORE RUNNER " S.Negro
9 ANTILOCO " L.Pitardi
10 CELESTIAL SONG " M.Sibilla
11 CORNEOLO " A.Esposito di G.
---------------