Southwell Galoppo Inizio riunione 13:30 è Deauville Galoppo Inizio riunione 13:30
1 13.30 - PR.BET DIR.IN RUNN. - DIV.1 CL.G
E 3.850 - mt. 1200 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 LION'S DOMANE 59½ R.Winston 11
2 RECADERO 59½ M.Fenton 10
3 PATIENTES VIRTIS* 56 J.P.Guillambert 7
4 AINTNECESSARILYSO 54 M.Savage 5
5 ATTILA THE HUN 56 D.Mernagh 9
6 BALI-STAR 56 C.Catlin 6
7 CHAMPAGNE RIDER* 56 Darren Williams 14
8 FIENNES* 55 Lisa Jones 8
9 FINNINGLEY CONNOR 56 D.Sweeney 15
10 HEATHYARDSBLESSING 56 A.Culhane 2
11 LAGGAN MINSTREL 54 B.Reilly 16
12 LORD MERLIN 56 Joanna Badger 13
13 STAR LAD* 56 G.Gibbons 3
14 THE GAY FOX* 55 L.Keniry 12
15 EAGER ANGEL 52½ L.Fletcher 4
16 PLAYFUL SPIRIT* 54 J.Edmunds 1
2 14.00 - PR.BET DIR.ON ATTHER. - handicapCL.F
E 3.850 - mt. 1200 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 MAJIK 63½ I.Mongan 7
2 DUO LEONI 63½ M.Tebbutt 10
3 BABY BARRY* 63 G.Duffield 5
4 GERONIMO 61 Lisa Jones 1
5 ACORAZADO 61½ G.Carter 15
6 MISS WONG ONE 61 S.W.Kelly 8
7 ON THE TRAIL 60½ A.Culhane 3
8 TRAVELLING TIMES* 57½ T.Eaves 13
9 KISS THE RAIN 58½ G.Gibbons 2
10 DOCTOR DENNIS* 58½ N.Pollard 11
11 ATTORNEY* 57½ R.Winston 4
12 NEVER WITHOUT ME* 56 Paul Scallan 12
13 BLUE MAEVE 56 G.Parkin 14
14 FITZ THE BILL 53½ L.Fletcher 9
15 FORMERIC 54½ J.Mcauley 6
16 KENNY THE TRUTH 54½ P.M.Quinn 16
3 14.30 - PR.B.DIR.PRESS NURSERY - handicapCL.E
E 3.850 - mt. 1000 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 FISSION* 60½ S.W.Kelly 4
2 HELLO ROBERTO 56 K.Ghunowa 7
3 DEMOLITION MOLLY 58 L.Fletcher 8
4 BACK AT DE FRONT 56½ M.Savage 1
5 CIACOLE 56 Joanna Badger 2
6 CHARLIEISMYDARLING 54 J.Fanning 3
7 BLUE POWER 52 Darren Williams 5
8 SIEGFRIEDS NIGHT 48½ Lisa Jones 6
4 15.00 - PR.BETDIR.CO.UK MDN - CL.D
E 4.200 - mt. 1600 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 BLUE MARINER 57 K.Dalgleish 4
2 GWAZI 57 S.W.Kelly 1
3 HAVE SOME FUN 57 I.Mongan 11
4 JARRAAF 57 R.Winston 14
5 MAGIC MAMMA'S TOO 57 D.Mernagh 8
6 TORZAL 56 L.Fletcher 10
7 TROFANA FALCON 57 M.Tebbutt 6
8 DANGER BIRD 55 A.Culhane 7
9 FANTASMIC RIVER 55 R.Ffrench 9
10 KUSTOM KIT FOR HER* 55 J.Bramhill 5
11 MATRIARCHAL 55 Kim Tinkler 2
12 NAJAABA 52½ B.Reilly 3
13 PIROUETTES 55 M.Fenton 12
14 SILVER CRYSTAL 53½ Lisa Jones 13
5 15.30 - PR.LITTLEWOODS BET DIR. - handicapCL.C
E 14.000 - mt. 1000 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 QUITO* 63½ A.Culhane 1
2 MASSEY 59 P.Makin 13
3 TRINCULO 59½ J.P.Guillambert 4
4 FROMSONG 60 G.Baker 8
5 SUNDRIED TOMATO 58½ L.Fletcher 12
6 DANCING MYSTERY* 59½ S.Carson 11
7 BOND PLAYBOY 58½ I.Mongan 5
8 LINCOLN DANCER 57½ A.Nicholls 2
9 MAGIC GLADE 55½ M.Fenton 14
10 ZARZU 52½ R.Thomas 16
11 WOODLAND BLAZE 53 L.Keniry 15
12 NOW LOOK HERE* 54 G.Gibbons 10
13 QUIET TIMES* 54 R.Winston 9
14 LANDING STRIP 54 J.Tate 6
15 POLISH EMPEROR* 54 J.Fanning 7
16 GRANDMA LILY 51½ G.Duffield 3
6 16.00 - PR.BET DIR.IN RUNN. - DIV.2 CL.G
E 3.850 - mt. 1200 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 BOISDALE 59½ A.Nicholls 8
2 HEADLAND* 59½ A.Culhane 11
3 ABOVE BOARD 53 K.Ghunowa 9
4 BELLS BOY'S 56 G.Parkin 2
5 BOND DOMINGO* 53 M.Stainton 5
6 CAMPBELL'S TALE 56 K.Dalgleish 14
7 CATCHTHEBATCH 55 D.Corby 16
8 GOODWOOD PROMISE 54 M.Savage 6
9 MR SPLIFFY 53 A.Reilly 3
10 POLAR HAZE* 56 R.Price 15
11 ROYAL OVATION 56 I.Mongan 7
12 SECOND GENERATION 56 C.Catlin 4
13 TEFI* 56 J.Edmunds 12
14 EJAY 52½ Lisa Jones 10
15 KATALI 54 J.Fanning 1
16 LAY DOWN SALLY 52½ L.Fletcher 13
7 16.30 - PR.LITTLEWOODSPOKER.COM - handicapCL.D
E 5.600 - mt. 2800 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 BID FOR FAME 61 P.Mulrennan 6
2 SUDDEN FLIGHT 63½ R.Havlin 4
3 NORTHERN NYMPH 59 Steph.Hollinshead 12
4 GLORY QUEST 62 A.Culhane 5
5 DIGGER 60 I.Mongan 1
6 SEA PLUME 59 G.Duffield 3
7 COURT OF APPEAL 56½ T.Hamilton 9
8 PAULA LANE 54½ J.F.Mcdonald 7
9 MAJLIS 50½ P.Makin 8
10 VICTORY QUEST* 52½ C.Catlin 10
11 KNOWN MANEUVER 48 Rory Moore 11
12 SIMPLE IDEALS 50 Kim Tinkler 2
----------------------------------
Deauville Galoppo
1 13.30 - PR.DE LA VALLEE DE REUX - CL.F
E 16.000 - mt. 1500 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 AFRAD 58 S.Hamel 6
2 DARYAMAR 56½ D.Binot 1
3 PETIT GLAIVE 56½ A.Carre 13
4 PROSPEROUS 58 T.Jarnet 4
5 ARRAYOU 58 T.Gillet 11
6 DAINIHOME 58 G.Benoist 14
7 NEW BERE 55½ L.Porcu 2
8 EUCALYPTUS 56½ J.Cabre 5
9 ALLYOUNEEDISWIN 58 S.Maillot 8
10 DREAM SCOOP* 58 M.Cherel 15
11 KARMAYOR 58 Cp.Lemaire 10
12 SIR BLEU 58 E.Legrix 3
13 ROYAL ACCLAIM 58 M.Sautjeau 12
14 NOT MY CHOISE 55½ J.Crocquevieille 7
15 GREENY 55½ C.Stefan 9
Rapporto
di scuderia 1 - 2 (Afrad - Daryamar)
2 14.00 - PR.DE LA MARE ELAN - CL.F femmine
E 16.000 - mt. 1500 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 MISS TOCQUEVILLE 55½ J.Cabre 5
2 AURORE DES AIGLES 55½ A.Carre 6
3 STEEL PRINCESS 57 T.Jarnet 10
4 VIAMARI* 57 C.Hanotel 13
5 ABLE MABEL 57 S.Maillot 11
6 BELLA TEMPESTA 57 X.Chalaron 8
7 LA FLORIANA 57 Cp.Lemaire 14
8 JOIE DE MAI 57 M.Sautjeau 7
9 MILIKAYA 53½ S.Fraoui 4
10 ALCHIMISTE 57 M.Cherel 15
11 LA PERDRIX 57 D.Sicaud 9
12 SELECTIVE 57 Y.Barberot 1
13 FIRST GLANCE 57 T.Gillet 3
14 OA FILOCIEL 54½ J.Crocquevieille 12
15 ZARINA 54½ J.Couton 2
Rapporto
di scuderia 7 - 8 (La Floriana - Joie De Mai)
3 14.30 - PR.DE L'EPEE - CL.F handicap
E 16.000 - mt. 1500 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 COURTEUIL 58½ S.Nicault 8
2 TORBATO* 58½ T.Jarnet 13
3 DINNER BELL 58 Cp.Lemaire 14
4 LA HARDE 58 E.Legrix 6
5 BERTIE'S LADY* 57 S.Maillot 15
6 GALATZA* 57 T.Gillet 2
7 ISLERO 56 O.Sauvaget 16
8 LOYAL LASS 55 Y.Gourraud 12
9 MORLANE 55 D.Binot 5
10 SAKKALINE* 52½ Y.Bourgois 4
11 ILIADE DU ROY 54 A.Carre 9
12 BOULEVERSANTE 51½ L.Porcu 10
13 GULL ISLAND 53 J.Auge 11
14 KING DU LOIRE* 52½ M.Sautjeau 3
15 MICHAEL* 52 S.Coffigny 1
16 AUDEVILLE 48½ R.Campos 7
Rapporto
di scuderia 7 - 11 (Islero - Iliade Du Roy)
9 - 10 (Morlane - Sakkaline)
12 - 13 (Bouleversante - Gull Island)
4 15.00 - PR.DE BALME - CL.F recl.
E 12.000 - mt. 1500 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 RIVEROLINO 60 W.Messina 12
2 LEIDEN 60 C.Hanotel 4
3 JAMAICAINE 58½ D.Binot 10
4 PECUNIA 58½ R.Bourdon 7
5 TROGIR 58 D.Michaux 3
6 MYLIANE 56½ Y.Gourraud 11
7 VOLEUSE 56½ M.Martinez 15
8 BAROUD D'ELLA 56½ J.Crocquevieille 5
9 ATLANTIC MELODY 56½ B.Marchand 6
10 LADY SHARK 56½ O.Sauvaget 9
11 JA GANHOU 56½ S.Fraoui 8
12 LORD CHAPEL 56 G.Faucon 1
13 SPINOFF 56 X.Chalaron 13
14 INFANTE DE PADOUE 54½ S.Coffigny 16
15 PINUP D'OUILLY 54½ Jn.Fraud 2
16 FLAMING BALLET 54½ S.Jousselin 14
Rapporto
di scuderia 5 - 6 (Trogir - Myliane)
5 15.30 - PR.DE L'AURE - CL.F handicap
E 16.000 - mt. 1300 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 INCHCAPE* 61 J.Couton 15
2 LE BERLAIROAD 60 R.Becher 5
3 REINE DE VATI 60½ M.Cherel 1
4 ISIGNY* 58½ D.Michaux 10
5 RIO REAL 59½ Cp.Lemaire 6
6 SKYROCK 59 G.Benoist 13
7 AKELA 55½ F.Di Fede 8
8 CAMARADE 57½ T.Jarnet 3
9 DHAUNATHELIO 57½ T.Gillet 12
10 ITAK 57 Y.Barberot 16
11 MAHONY 57 J.Auge 9
12 FABULOUSMAR 56 S.Maillot 2
13 CORACLE KING 55 N.Perret 14
14 KOQUETTE* 55 A.Carre 11
15 COLLEGE BOY* 54½ D.Binot 7
16 KISSER 54½ T.Huet 4
Rapporto
di scuderia 4 - 9 (Isigny - Dhaunathelio)
6 16.00 - PR.DE L'AURETTE - CL.F handicap
E 14.000 - mt. 1300 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 DIVIN DU FRENE 60 Cp.Lemaire 15
2 ADOLESCENTE* 59 A.Carre 7
3 UHURU DAWN 59 S.Houben 1
4 WIND BREAKER 59 Y.Barberot 4
5 AKIRO* 56½ S.Nicault 12
6 CAIUS BONUS* 57½ T.Jarnet 13
7 ALIBABA 57 S.Laurent 8
8 IENISSEI* 57 N.Perret 6
9 OUED* 57 E.Legrix 5
10 LIETEN BERE* 56½ T.Huet 2
11 SAYYARA PRINCESS 56 S.Coffigny 10
12 ICY BLUE 55½ C.Hanotel 3
13 SOIR ETOILE 55½ J.Auge 11
14 LOVELY SPARK 54 C.Stefan 9
15 SPEAK LOW 53½ T.Castanheira 14
16 BIBAC 52½ R.Le Dren Doleuze 16
Rapporto
di scuderia 2 - 8 (Adolescente - Ienissei)
7 16.30 - PR.DU GODET - CL.F ALL
E 14.000 - mt. 2400 - p. sabbia - TRIO
1 GENEROUSMAN 54½ Y.Gourraud 15
2 KERRIEN 53½ J.Bayeul 8
3 BATHIS MONTEM 53½ A.Guillemard 5
4 TAITA'S SUN 54½ C.Stefan 4
5 CAMPANINI 54½ D.Binot 10
6 KHAZANA* 52 E.Bouleau 13
7 ESTROLA 53 A.Carre 6
8 QUELLE BELLE 53 T.Huet 14
9 HIJA DEL SOL 52 R.Campos 1
10 GANJA 52 J.Crocquevieille 12
11 TREASURY KEY 51 S.Fraoui 3
12 JOLIE CATTY 53 J.Auge 16
13 PHARMA WEST 52 S.Breux 9
14 SHERIANE 51 G.Ferrant 2
15 CHINA BEAUTY 53 R.Le Dren Doleuze 7
16 LA RECREATION 52 L.Porcu 11
Rapporto
di scuderia 3 - 14 (Bathis Montem - Sheriane)
---------------------------------